Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 8 Storm League

Last Updated: Tuesday, August 16, 2022 10:01 AMUTC
1
Fan
9,554 Ranked Points
50 Wins
2
WHibtingz
7,647 Ranked Points
51 Wins
3
grey98
6,527 Ranked Points
56 Wins
4
WHHaeBin
6,047 Ranked Points
70 Wins
5
Supertai
5,694 Ranked Points
71 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Fan19,554845025%4%4%4%4%61%
2WHibtingz27,647925118%22%1%4%7%48%
3grey9836,527885627%34%1%0%15%23%
4WHHaeBin26,0471277081%1%0%2%2%14%
5Supertai45,6941347123%25%1%26%4%21%
6Leonblack25,5211096715%19%1%1%8%56%
7puddley75,010995812%19%0%2%9%58%
8LazyTurtle84,5261781321%3%0%4%3%89%
9Killidan84,45871500%3%7%6%1%83%
10fuz44,4562331159%9%0%18%14%50%
11AvenaQuaker34,2501396555%16%0%0%15%14%
12PerfectIsSht33,9581377117%12%4%20%7%39%
13Jacoshlu133,832945214%30%2%1%3%50%
14punishedHebi123,516131631%9%1%0%77%12%
15Euphoria153,463100508%41%0%28%3%20%
16ROBOTron123,439123797%11%0%1%19%63%
17QTM53,361108510%2%1%2%85%10%
18Greyman92,644885215%33%0%0%1%51%
19Frenesi182,516120727%11%0%1%65%17%
20AppleCobbler182,303118612%2%8%0%78%11%
21Time212,27091599%9%11%18%1%53%
22YaBestFriend122,18782515%40%0%0%4%51%
23N1TR092,186905022%16%0%41%0%21%
24Kalavothe82,1291055559%18%0%0%10%12%
25Akashi161,883108570%2%0%13%0%85%
26EloDevil41,653133736%14%1%2%58%20%
27Shigity61,62329414337%13%2%12%16%21%
28STÖRMPogX101,4312191075%4%2%5%4%81%
29JayShifts181,374100508%20%9%26%3%34%
30Void171,322795010%4%0%0%71%15%
31Scarletwitch291,2862151463%11%0%2%39%43%
32zInsideout91,23022311115%3%8%0%69%5%
33ChakramTV291,088985416%7%0%0%31%46%
34Pepper251,068925034%62%0%0%0%4%
35风月同天329951268321%15%0%0%2%62%
36Goose11968975037%4%0%0%21%38%
37Nilbkor218801236587%2%0%1%2%7%
38Hana29874123618%63%0%24%0%6%
39Unknown56111638021%18%0%3%41%17%
40Crakajack254060142922413%15%3%11%15%43%
41JonnySiNs335731157151%2%0%0%0%47%
42JIMBOX24571131808%4%0%0%61%27%
43BBWcallme25490965038%23%7%3%20%9%
44M0urningw00D32486835512%7%0%20%47%13%
45Dillon114801829110%17%6%2%14%52%
46Areia144771518012%34%3%5%21%25%
47GiftHorse47335985619%22%0%0%9%49%
48Jway2Smooth282691096738%35%3%5%11%9%
49milfalert39264885033%23%0%2%10%32%
50GewB102621769220%5%0%0%24%52%
51Randoms48228935026%6%0%15%27%26%
52GhostFox46207916429%8%0%0%20%44%
53Jubazzz372042501419%2%0%0%0%88%
54LucyLovely541991761112%2%2%1%82%11%
55Fireroy121711256212%34%1%2%3%48%
56Djisa231341849717%17%0%33%13%20%
57Chuperro19109124652%0%0%0%2%96%
58rebeccablack3690130778%18%1%5%22%47%
59Jaina387283510%54%0%41%2%2%
60Dianmego1148188992%7%6%0%61%23%
61Jaggerm322132817417%13%1%11%2%57%