Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 7 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, July 7, 2022 10:01 AMUTC
1
TFzugrug
9,257 Ranked Points
39 Wins
2
FNCibstep
9,139 Ranked Points
48 Wins
3
DHNintorii
9,081 Ranked Points
189 Wins
4
EGIRLCEO
8,731 Ranked Points
103 Wins
5
étranger
8,224 Ranked Points
204 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1TFzugrug19,257643920%17%2%16%8%38%
2FNCibstep19,139844813%12%5%7%7%56%
3DHNintorii19,08136518935%43%2%1%13%5%
4EGIRLCEO18,73117710330%41%3%3%14%9%
5étranger18,22428720410%11%2%9%5%63%
6Madara218,0742411507%9%5%7%0%73%
7SIMPorky77,94928315129%11%4%16%13%26%
8Madara30K17,8131487811%13%3%3%5%66%
9WHibtingz27,358141739%10%2%9%15%55%
10SIMslips77,2271881026%18%1%6%21%49%
11Saikatora67,1701015117%5%0%16%9%53%
12cattle30K107,06462231373%20%0%1%0%5%
13DHCæsarsalad106,66941922247%16%2%2%13%21%
14Kærselia106,4384982623%7%0%0%80%10%
15Tfzugrug36,30834118415%10%1%13%9%53%
16Chaotic36,2732561345%18%1%5%7%63%
17QlassifiedTV166,21742727023%3%6%2%43%23%
18warior4756,1791861163%6%0%10%2%78%
19Christopher66,14820911123%13%0%1%31%32%
20AvenaQuaker126,13984543339%28%0%0%24%10%
21scaling206,0271901126%24%1%23%6%40%
22WHRoger165,7451045213%9%0%6%13%61%
23STÖRMBrandon165,63123511543%9%1%4%4%40%
24KillMeB4Udie155,54827013021%5%0%9%16%49%
25Kure255,3762151265%12%2%25%9%47%
26lnblk255,28121513820%18%2%0%9%51%
27IMBOB85,2755202669%42%0%0%3%44%
28EpicPlayr30K65,26724812915%35%2%3%30%15%
29LegacY30K145,21944023323%3%2%0%60%12%
30silhouette305,2111066328%54%2%1%0%15%
31Anchovy215,0201337769%8%1%0%10%13%
32QTM75,0182021155%1%1%0%85%7%
33FlyestRaven314,89223813711%14%3%33%7%33%
34Kure30K284,8692371418%16%1%22%1%52%
35NagumoHajime354,82468387%10%6%0%19%57%
36Reformed154,75656529326%13%7%24%5%25%
37Mochrie124,7142561412%1%4%2%11%82%
38DHHebi84,6672351262%11%0%0%77%11%
39BolDeLégumes294,65047228528%29%0%0%24%19%
40DHYEAAAAABOI404,5761658815%29%1%2%7%47%
41WHZergling274,55521312319%37%2%2%5%35%
42SWEATYNERD334,51228915717%15%0%1%8%59%
43duneski14,48115311412%8%1%2%1%76%
44TheKure324,4741821095%16%2%21%5%51%
45RightClicker294,4411046221%6%1%4%13%55%
46se7en404,38122615675%7%0%2%1%14%
47Etann124,2952291426%13%9%5%16%51%
48KarmaPolice44,27427717821%5%1%3%10%59%
49MoriBuntarou474,1792611813%1%13%8%1%74%
50Missy484,1532021140%1%0%20%62%18%
51Nathanatos494,14132518938%36%0%3%2%20%
52WHReb304,1386133045%11%1%14%10%58%
53HardstuckB5504,1006963663%13%2%6%4%72%
54scH494,09298537%22%0%0%52%18%
55NotSmurf134,07342922012%8%4%9%19%48%
56WHfunz63,94785242816%9%1%9%6%60%
57e621483,85433317422%16%0%0%37%24%
58Firefly573,8392001421%0%0%22%53%25%
59Funkhouser53,79819212320%9%0%0%10%60%
60RedXI603,716734073%0%0%0%0%27%
61TalDak723343,664146913%6%1%7%0%84%
62BBWhashmer183,56945722734%10%1%4%6%44%
63WHHaeBin43,54076537878%7%0%1%1%12%
64Dj9123643,4652651775%43%26%0%18%7%
65Raevar653,458734240%8%0%1%21%30%
66SleepyBear523,44876371%11%0%5%3%80%
67AdCaelum363,3554432352%11%0%0%76%12%
68GreyColor173,3541206223%18%0%11%8%40%
69chaotic263,3315983587%18%1%6%5%63%
70Euphoria483,32754228417%21%1%21%11%29%
71RAMONBR703,30720511131%50%0%2%8%9%
72茹梻啖道63,28513410813%56%0%24%1%6%
73Shigity633,27245923825%7%2%6%35%24%
74LarryDavid23,26127516820%11%0%3%8%57%
75Leviathan503,16829920115%51%0%2%5%27%
76Player533,16357436813%13%5%18%16%34%
77PREDATOR173,08589345812%23%0%11%3%50%
78NutzInMeMalf302,9943251886%18%0%5%5%66%
79PerfectIsSht692,9801639619%10%4%20%13%34%
80GFStalker692,930111684%36%0%0%0%60%
81LooneyLarry672,83625214144%3%3%0%2%47%
82Von372,7961158048%12%0%3%19%17%
83Mike432,79248423914%11%0%0%5%70%
84ТупоРайли662,7013071941%1%0%4%1%93%
85Noahstar26852,69331717012%16%0%0%39%32%
86C10vurhd1582,68650625210%21%0%8%21%39%
87RUinvasion842,66097504%5%0%15%1%74%
88Lissai672,6532931660%1%0%1%9%89%
89Daeneryzs732,6478094065%16%1%1%58%19%
90Anothurs582,61525912919%18%2%12%18%32%
91STÖRMPogX662,5998774356%8%4%6%5%70%
92Noseboy94722,5771661148%5%0%14%5%68%
93Wish402,53724114412%6%0%38%5%39%
94STÖRMjun762,457161903%4%9%2%65%17%
95KNIP42,4533461648%1%4%37%25%25%
96BigPexMcFlex962,4351287810%13%1%6%2%68%
97SOITBEGINS542,41326717316%15%0%1%7%61%
98Mortuvir592,33739921522%14%0%1%5%58%
99Rnergigante972,3351396939%26%0%5%16%14%
100Destructible972,29766362%26%2%0%50%21%