Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 7 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, January 20, 2022 11:01 AMUTC
1
FanHOTSonYT
9,243 Ranked Points
35 Wins
2
Liam30K
8,926 Ranked Points
35 Wins
3
WHwearyday
8,792 Ranked Points
35 Wins
4
Fan
8,082 Ranked Points
35 Wins
5
DHGotfilth
8,075 Ranked Points
50 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1FanHOTSonYT19,243513520%8%4%10%2%57%
2Liam30K28,926613518%66%0%2%2%13%
3WHwearyday38,792583510%2%0%0%84%3%
4Fan18,082603520%22%7%7%5%40%
5DHGotfilth58,075885011%7%5%6%10%61%
6YouDontLearn58,0521147631%4%0%0%9%56%
7KNIP47,913114596%1%1%40%22%30%
8Chaotic37,60480460%21%1%5%9%64%
9lmaooo77,567603527%5%2%0%3%63%
10Anyproblem47,474663515%3%0%5%2%76%
11LarryDavid27,423563538%7%0%0%5%50%
12OXGHebi87,13299542%9%0%0%77%12%
13Funkhouser57,115663739%6%0%0%2%53%
14DHNintorii96,9861155536%46%2%1%12%3%
15OXGPyratRum106,96770369%9%1%4%1%76%
16HaeBin86,522754073%4%1%1%0%20%
17IMBOB86,195563618%38%0%0%4%41%
18Chakramm105,88026814612%3%0%0%39%46%
19Tfzugrug185,8471508619%5%0%14%8%54%
20GetFluffed155,834784236%24%0%1%6%32%
21AvenaQuaker125,72921311627%26%0%0%36%10%
22Bokbokimacat135,6242571398%10%8%12%4%58%
23TFzugrug145,480684310%12%0%29%0%49%
24NotSmurf135,399127729%6%2%8%20%54%
25SIMhosty175,37766353%2%3%0%3%89%
26OXGVince45,269673581%6%0%0%9%4%
27Madara2265,215109666%7%7%9%0%71%
28Sunstrider54,967151832%4%0%0%14%80%
29Vigilante124,892156744%10%3%6%6%71%
30EpicPlayr30K64,7711377219%42%2%1%28%8%
31FlavaFlav304,695723810%21%1%11%4%53%
32puddley274,670773713%17%0%0%14%55%
33QTM74,449116708%0%0%0%84%9%
34DHValamar144,39091501%2%1%3%77%15%
35ManChicken354,35166363%25%0%0%23%49%
36Supertai94,3301376718%29%0%20%12%21%
37PlayeD304,237814444%16%0%4%0%36%
38WHfunz374,138773853%13%0%4%6%23%
39Applerition394,11960352%2%0%0%0%97%
40BBWhashmer184,0621457239%9%0%7%2%43%
41porky154,0291166417%17%2%9%18%36%
42Christopher63,873824129%18%0%1%21%30%
43Evileye433,828703514%61%0%6%0%19%
44Procraft243,79489476%28%1%0%2%63%
45MundaneZebra253,73266415%66%2%2%6%20%
46SQUiRREL143,7101165631%0%0%0%18%51%
47Gorejaws233,6801196246%45%1%0%8%0%
48Tonyy143,6301407821%41%0%0%21%17%
49Bluefish83,60436518535%7%1%16%16%24%
50GreenPotato93,54219510012%21%5%16%8%38%
51DownDownBad293,493121709%54%1%1%7%29%
52Alpharak93,44368434%6%0%66%3%21%
53DashBlue183,4331216010%21%6%17%16%30%
54Sylvanas363,37169377%9%62%7%4%10%
55KEKW353,2941638718%10%4%18%7%42%
56Heckboozled243,27720910847%9%0%0%39%5%
57Kuroudo423,1821527472%11%0%3%1%13%
58Mochrie433,13082431%1%0%0%6%91%
59jagermeister453,058713920%14%0%7%23%37%
60C10vurhd1582,9621799113%23%1%7%20%36%
61Zeenarus432,93954359%20%2%0%35%33%
62XxcatgirlxX622,775623619%16%0%0%50%15%
63Exasol132,7672411236%19%0%7%41%27%
64DadLetGo212,7591276918%8%0%0%20%54%
65FattyMcBane312,737964815%7%0%3%0%75%
66AisakaTaiga292,657126699%26%0%10%29%27%
67MrElliott402,65352350%0%0%0%94%6%
68Porky30K412,5531677925%11%4%14%18%28%
69JIMBOX552,478127767%14%0%0%43%36%
70LooneyLarry672,46921212041%3%4%0%3%49%
71DHCæsarsalad102,4661799155%11%3%0%9%22%
72BradMusic492,4541739616%21%6%0%18%39%
73Dasij182,3931296820%23%3%13%9%32%
74Coraci282,356733724%41%0%1%7%27%
75AOERules322,30244522913%10%2%7%8%60%
76notVivec682,294723620%1%0%0%77%1%
77BurnyCain692,18866356%3%27%0%59%5%
78Mike432,18793429%8%0%0%5%78%
79Anothurs771,949893926%15%2%11%20%26%
80Ursafa371,926583641%3%0%21%2%33%
81burnyburn301,924623513%0%16%0%68%3%
82WHReb301,913133605%18%1%22%11%44%
83PlaidPagan731,854623565%2%0%0%26%8%
84Kærselia391,852162822%10%1%0%72%15%
85DiscountReT721,78480451%9%0%31%0%59%
86Astral501,77467350%1%0%1%13%84%
87HardstuckB5861,7532161222%10%3%9%5%71%
88SoEz401,714994319%6%1%1%31%41%
89BarnacleGun471,710653915%9%0%18%18%38%
90DrinkingBird611,69968393%1%0%21%0%75%
91KnoobKnight1721,692149860%0%1%0%60%39%
92BestFriend271,6451045413%0%0%34%4%49%
93BornInsane531,61066405%3%0%3%88%2%
94Cyrus351,5941005422%73%0%4%1%0%
95Atlantean891,594875520%26%0%0%13%41%
96SHreddedWInd181,5411336311%3%0%0%77%9%
97Virtuoso341,5341106282%13%0%0%5%1%
98SQUiRRELYKev931,514965921%0%1%0%35%43%
99RollingRock661,499955121%2%0%0%77%0%
100Kalem801,4981579238%8%0%0%33%21%