Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, September 16, 2021 3:01 AMUTC
1
BPRaîku
10,867 Ranked Points
82 Wins
2
TLHasuObs30K
9,870 Ranked Points
213 Wins
3
Ultralisk30k
9,800 Ranked Points
80 Wins
4
Dynouh30K
9,717 Ranked Points
304 Wins
5
Iksir
9,708 Ranked Points
142 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1BPRaîku110,8671328264%12%0%2%2%20%
2TLHasuObs30K29,8703722131%9%2%1%5%81%
3Ultralisk30k29,8001258010%10%4%33%2%42%
4Dynouh30K49,71750430410%8%1%15%4%64%
5Iksir19,70822514226%19%10%0%32%14%
6GucciFlops19,678775352%16%5%9%3%16%
7CMAzyrite29,6441408912%4%0%14%1%70%
8CMJia39,59728115613%6%1%13%1%67%
9Tracer59,5561117112%5%2%43%4%35%
10Nano109,4492741522%8%1%2%2%85%
11FizzyElf109,437118720%0%0%0%94%6%
12Godlik349,394155897%6%0%0%17%70%
13aryon70119,3923421809%9%0%8%8%66%
14Ascend39,34645227150%9%1%4%5%32%
15XraYY30K79,27439020832%14%1%3%21%29%
16Blodcool49,2524542465%15%1%13%4%62%
17hades179,12268375%12%0%0%0%83%
18Martii189,10726814950%24%0%12%11%3%
19GGUltralisk149,0632701536%10%1%33%3%46%
20Unforgiven109,03821211921%48%3%10%7%12%
21depressedk1d219,022603577%10%0%2%10%2%
22Nic228,9961267811%11%0%9%6%63%
23Marlow158,94830717028%15%0%11%10%35%
24Megafolk58,91594561%6%0%36%11%46%
25Stalk128,9131056051%37%0%0%3%9%
26MyTry48,8158234375%14%0%10%5%65%
27Nenopi268,8143431940%2%0%4%2%92%
28SleepyBear288,7711801045%1%12%0%50%33%
29MvpDaykwaza48,7411478837%31%1%4%1%25%
30K3rilli4n308,7231609236%8%0%8%12%37%
31Rag18,71468489%6%0%21%0%65%
32fanie298,69878040514%14%1%1%16%54%
33Pursuer338,6842051267%18%1%0%13%60%
34Veikzu348,630119673%0%3%0%88%6%
35RQGdown4live218,6211628516%17%3%13%7%43%
36Revan228,59984470%11%0%0%0%89%
37Bishepss18,5713362079%12%0%10%9%60%
38Kixt108,5584432409%42%0%0%36%13%
39NovaOTP78,552764522%14%0%12%11%41%
40Daykwaza30K18,55023914329%36%2%8%0%25%
41Playé118,52458731851%17%2%6%14%11%
42YasUwU30K88,4601418414%11%4%10%23%38%
43NotLikeThis158,43534819712%6%1%12%9%59%
44Samael418,42514211213%54%1%8%9%15%
45Aether318,4201146325%16%0%26%1%32%
46DHBadBenny128,40046424681%7%0%1%3%8%
47SIMMascarade238,36524612817%35%2%16%8%22%
48XIAOyinLONG468,244623513%34%0%2%34%18%
49Legaman218,2381055619%10%0%0%23%48%
50Millibims488,1975753289%29%2%8%6%46%
51Хахаташка318,18916110534%11%3%15%7%31%
52Experia188,16219010718%32%0%6%6%38%
53KimSchlongUn258,15341625814%19%2%3%13%48%
54Aillon518,12340821869%10%0%7%0%13%
55FarlendeR58,10519911013%24%1%12%12%39%
56AnyOne508,02074038653%12%1%0%29%4%
57ChibreBalèze447,97234917734%23%0%11%17%15%
58Mimikkyu157,92617710164%18%0%7%1%9%
59Муренас217,92182460%13%2%0%6%78%
60Denardo137,920824687%9%0%0%4%1%
61blank137,91081542810%18%0%28%0%43%
62JOKER17,893986412%3%3%12%1%68%
63STRMLauber87,84335819673%9%0%1%3%13%
64Evolution577,833774021%39%0%18%0%22%
65kloster47,8311046329%11%0%8%15%38%
66Stojo667,7683521848%9%0%0%20%62%
67Siro277,7544692446%12%3%23%11%45%
68DHukkie227,73319810723%61%1%1%1%15%
69NNTAillon697,71118310570%4%0%8%0%17%
70SoyBoy607,69032520914%71%8%1%2%4%
71dpsonkreatin627,6853422113%14%0%6%6%72%
72Meneldor727,6751266114%73%1%6%4%2%
73LimÜwÜ487,657173895%2%6%2%1%84%
74inuR617,64815110017%2%0%25%0%56%
75Dakin757,597633814%16%0%0%59%11%
76Qea267,59140020818%7%0%0%50%25%
77RydzuSA137,5831759128%55%0%0%3%14%
78Gippe337,5691256413%26%0%0%41%21%
79Aclios237,56155128425%43%0%17%6%9%
80Shamzik537,5481568118%29%0%6%41%6%
81MyLastBreath817,53069520%1%0%0%1%97%
82Vapori687,5151327518%11%5%17%7%42%
83Mene137,48028216218%5%0%7%5%64%
84Arabano187,47529515142%37%1%1%9%11%
85Мороженко857,4711779563%10%0%7%1%19%
86hate207,42673437%11%0%18%7%58%
87PandaColada97,4251729316%6%4%8%8%59%
88Mackoztl457,4241276363%22%0%1%7%7%
89GGHenn1ng487,396104531%0%0%0%98%1%
90Vacilisco447,378104668%21%0%8%7%57%
91Adrenalin917,33675340220%32%0%2%20%25%
92Erwin167,33249426651%10%0%4%1%34%
93Surfingdayz407,33048326522%26%0%0%6%46%
94Skewubi267,32820910347%12%2%0%8%31%
95SUPREME17,306594012%2%2%10%0%75%
96deadInside587,22629916013%17%3%19%7%41%
97Alvarus47,1938124138%8%2%1%9%71%
98Valamaks987,18148126113%7%5%19%11%45%
99NicFangirl477,171120564416%3%0%14%11%55%
100STUNNED107,166684012%4%0%18%0%66%