Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Asia

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, September 16, 2021 6:00 PMUTC
1
レ|0けロ|
6,938 Ranked Points
50 Wins
2
Player
6,417 Ranked Points
53 Wins
3
shangus
6,368 Ranked Points
54 Wins
4
IamNotDealer
6,318 Ranked Points
46 Wins
5
IlIlIlIlIlIl
5,935 Ranked Points
244 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1レ|0けロ|16,938525016%24%0%6%16%39%
2Player26,41753530%11%0%0%9%79%
3shangus26,36865546%13%0%2%6%73%
4IamNotDealer26,318464624%15%4%4%11%41%
5IlIlIlIlIlIl55,9353822440%9%0%0%62%29%
6블루비틀15,4403161616%0%9%1%73%12%
7VSMthe2Time45,011814216%9%0%0%4%72%
8푸행이84,888108612%0%0%1%1%96%
9BlueB2tle44,280414137%10%2%5%2%44%
10DrKim13,883593536%14%0%0%12%39%
11WoodyMan113,870754123%39%1%1%15%21%
12TSMStormfall83,621935341%10%1%0%6%42%
13WooKi133,3211165922%23%6%1%35%12%
14LunaDK82,8691648031%31%2%2%15%18%
15KRGMoon152,639954421%13%18%12%8%28%
16AlphaZero111,73341380%10%0%0%0%90%
17RogerKeres161,51855232928%0%0%1%2%70%
18앱실론181,4681981173%18%10%2%22%46%
19넌나한테안돼191,099463720%35%7%2%4%33%
20HaeBin592523612353%10%3%8%6%20%
21핑핑이21825895513%3%1%12%27%43%
22TBDLun2219525214836%2%0%43%1%18%
23Sugarcult2218277356%9%16%0%18%51%
24혼백요몽12176674639%25%0%0%0%36%
25여드름25155673813%13%3%6%3%61%
26니회사가좋소2612617710121%16%2%0%9%51%
27Moriart2711827616011%23%1%6%34%26%
28block285635122122%45%0%0%21%11%