Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, July 29, 2021 10:00 AMUTC
1
Anchovy
10,311 Ranked Points
46 Wins
2
MVPmerryday
9,453 Ranked Points
35 Wins
3
OXGMadara
9,301 Ranked Points
64 Wins
4
Liam30K
9,253 Ranked Points
78 Wins
5
WHUnaverted
9,138 Ranked Points
155 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Anchovy110,311784650%13%5%0%13%19%
2MVPmerryday29,45356350%0%0%0%100%0%
3OXGMadara19,301105644%15%1%2%3%75%
4Liam30K39,2531457812%64%0%4%3%17%
5WHUnaverted59,13828315518%11%2%16%11%43%
6STRMibtingz29,105915110%16%1%8%10%55%
7YouDontLearn59,063966231%11%0%0%2%55%
8Kure49,014925715%14%4%21%8%38%
9SIMKure88,9961156315%14%7%19%6%39%
10scaling88,935125716%16%5%14%5%54%
11RightClicker98,83595546%18%1%2%9%63%
12clo58,530653818%62%2%3%0%15%
13PyratRum68,360190993%11%1%3%4%78%
14Leonblack148,295784450%3%0%0%1%46%
15TheKure18,21166429%12%2%17%8%53%
16GrumpyKitten148,15255397%5%7%47%2%31%
17Madara2158,0371671056%14%1%1%0%78%
18TwitchdotTV187,999163898%18%20%23%12%19%
19STRMBBJ87,9763351714%2%3%0%73%17%
20GGfancypants107,97620410720%25%2%8%4%41%
21Nintorii30k87,97335918918%43%3%2%18%17%
22CMcattle57,5831548382%8%0%1%2%6%
23danmari17,568594010%24%0%2%5%59%
24TylerSwift247,54062368%3%0%13%3%73%
25・ロ・187,53666400%0%20%0%73%8%
26BigPexMcFlex87,472684018%25%3%15%3%36%
27Zhilai37,24821110616%14%0%38%0%32%
28Marlow287,117119648%17%0%7%10%59%
29WHwearyday157,004102563%5%1%1%85%5%
30Jun266,9363621904%3%23%3%49%19%
31lmaooo66,819895356%3%0%0%0%40%
32SevenFold116,81788503%5%2%10%1%78%
33SIMhosty286,6192061109%3%2%1%6%79%
34KNIP156,5572411441%1%7%33%13%44%
35JayShifts346,54023612013%16%15%21%12%23%
36Star4146,5301045615%13%1%0%55%16%
37Aiolos236,49391570%4%0%0%2%93%
38Duncan126,34579433%3%0%0%84%11%
39Splash336,296844812%12%5%0%51%20%
40DeadWish2346,267613828%3%5%23%18%23%
41JuanPablo64386,26448372%8%0%0%2%88%
42FNCibstep126,2151758718%11%2%12%14%43%
43SIMLegacY276,1971749229%6%1%1%54%9%
44DHCæsarsalad216,17129914640%10%7%0%17%26%
45KEKW256,1041427725%13%3%14%11%35%
46WHZergling466,062643523%31%13%6%9%17%
47ProudDadOf2356,0441055212%33%6%2%22%25%
48lnblk76,023553633%4%0%0%0%64%
49porky446,00130716221%24%4%18%11%23%
50Yogurt286,0001267432%36%0%20%2%11%
51Mokka155,906129705%8%1%3%18%66%
52Dynouh30K315,85571393%3%1%20%1%72%
53Fann55,84854928117%15%5%11%7%45%
54Mugiwara495,81369491%3%0%77%0%19%
55DHGotfilth495,802853611%16%0%15%13%45%
56STRMQepi375,717904420%30%1%0%10%39%
57NineEmperor525,683935337%3%1%8%15%37%
58RussDT475,6591929957%20%0%0%3%20%
59Mike345,648844018%13%0%2%2%64%
60Jujuneng235,63121811952%16%0%21%0%11%
61Heartbroken545,53359390%2%0%31%44%24%
62Supertai265,3801668428%23%0%21%8%20%
63puddley515,3281378223%8%0%0%4%64%
64ǃƄƆƑƕƂǷŊƐƖƘǂ635,253483758%25%0%4%0%13%
65FlyestRaven105,24525413012%18%4%27%9%31%
66LFMDroplets565,1872041001%1%4%32%3%58%
67Carbon30k215,1581991074%6%1%19%1%70%
68Noot465,09187437%5%0%9%15%64%
69JohnWalker685,08396491%19%7%5%4%64%
70Revenant495,053103615%10%0%17%12%56%
71Descension715,03718613428%18%0%1%8%45%
72Pepper284,98528113725%66%0%0%5%4%
73lllIIIlllIII574,972100571%0%4%0%16%79%
74Shigity384,94425312334%11%2%7%20%26%
75ManChicken604,9271971019%20%1%31%15%24%
76Chaotic414,889141666%24%1%6%4%58%
77STRMLauber554,880935284%9%0%1%3%3%
78SIMLutano124,86023111117%10%1%9%2%61%
79BBWhashmer364,8191909141%6%1%3%4%47%
80GaaRa804,798594029%8%0%3%12%47%
81meruem54,7701136678%3%0%0%0%19%
82LincoIn744,75431518212%13%6%7%15%47%
83Kylek77714,56965392%6%31%0%0%62%
84who714,565744918%15%0%11%14%42%
85BeefCommando404,53671426%11%0%62%4%17%
86Couscous774,517161821%0%0%0%7%93%
87birb484,4531248314%5%1%1%10%70%
88Reb474,417179952%26%4%28%6%34%
89OXGNazmas894,39766358%79%5%3%0%6%
90llIIIIIlllll884,334895427%25%0%0%7%42%
91Yautja444,305965011%6%0%36%7%39%
92eeeeel864,294723722%24%1%1%25%26%
93OXGHebi304,2944702271%12%0%0%73%13%
94Princess674,29261430%0%0%38%13%49%
95Osmanthus954,289674291%7%0%0%1%0%
96Porky30K274,2861708930%21%4%6%18%21%
97Katherine744,2293261797%19%0%0%65%9%
98Jachuggy534,1981086379%7%0%3%3%8%
99Nlysess244,1611427342%11%0%0%13%34%
100fireforce7464,125824322%28%12%0%11%27%