Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Saturday, October 23, 2021 10:01 AMUTC
1
SavageDroggo
9,500 Ranked Points
47 Wins
2
Lv70
9,407 Ranked Points
219 Wins
3
OXGMadara
9,260 Ranked Points
79 Wins
4
KureGG
9,000 Ranked Points
177 Wins
5
Kure
8,996 Ranked Points
103 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1SavageDroggo19,50071473%23%0%10%3%62%
2Lv7019,40731721914%11%0%0%3%72%
3OXGMadara19,260124793%15%1%2%3%76%
4KureGG39,00023817710%17%3%23%5%43%
5Kure48,99616210318%15%2%22%7%36%
6SIMKure48,97619311011%16%5%25%5%39%
7TheKure18,97416210211%12%2%23%4%48%
8scaling68,8972331379%15%4%18%6%48%
9Yogurt18,6941649833%39%0%16%2%10%
10SIMMene38,66723013111%5%3%0%7%73%
11FNCibstep108,57331817324%14%3%10%11%38%
12STRMibtingz28,4981599415%21%1%6%11%46%
13LFMDroplets118,4902581362%2%5%31%3%58%
14Anchovy18,334985857%10%4%0%11%18%
15KillMeB4Udie48,14456359%2%0%0%16%73%
16DHNintorii78,03143322720%41%2%2%19%16%
17Zhilai37,76432216612%25%0%32%0%31%
18JunCena187,529743862%16%0%8%4%9%
19TFzugrug137,51220811218%20%2%7%14%39%
20Jujuneng77,39723913252%16%0%19%0%12%
21Albatoxx117,32295506%14%0%0%5%75%
22SIMUnaverted57,28534518218%10%2%16%10%45%
23SIMPants107,22027915119%28%3%8%3%39%
24Healer57,1991441190%0%0%0%100%0%
25Roger47,154804519%3%0%1%18%60%
26SevenFold117,138134794%4%1%13%1%75%
27Saikatora107,02158431610%6%0%1%10%73%
28lIlIlIlIlI216,87646930013%18%4%19%9%37%
29elllll266,828905932%11%4%3%27%22%
30eStarTiger296,82587607%7%0%0%29%57%
31RightClicker56,813156906%15%1%3%16%59%
32Liam30K26,7721859814%62%0%4%3%17%
33SmugWizard96,7384432450%5%1%14%3%77%
34ManChicken216,7082761459%20%1%28%15%29%
35WHwearyday156,652141857%6%4%1%72%11%
36Duncan126,531101552%2%0%0%87%9%
37Duncan136,4741256813%12%1%0%60%14%
38llllllllllll376,36420512812%8%3%14%11%53%
39LarryDavid396,014805533%9%0%0%3%56%
40meruem56,00323714757%5%0%0%2%36%
41SQUiRREL135,984954220%0%0%0%36%44%
42KNIP155,9462981712%1%6%31%15%45%
43FlyestRaven105,93247924410%22%3%24%7%33%
44WHYAMISODIAO445,6411125513%22%18%0%2%46%
45Chaotic375,6342311156%22%2%4%4%62%
46DHGotfilth405,57922011612%15%1%23%9%40%
47SIMLegacY215,48926913828%6%1%0%54%12%
48WHTremor445,382956359%8%0%1%19%13%
49YouDontLearn45,3701369128%10%0%0%4%58%
50Von375,3701298660%6%0%3%19%12%
51CMcattle55,34530416342%7%5%0%5%41%
52Duncan225,31340223924%12%1%0%56%6%
53SIMhosty235,2712591339%3%2%1%5%80%
54Aberration545,2112581788%6%3%35%6%43%
55Pepper285,19945422423%69%0%0%5%3%
56Mike265,1441326311%11%0%2%2%73%
57Carbon30k215,1023861994%4%1%16%3%73%
58OXGPyratRum65,0804302234%9%2%3%3%80%
59Nephthys435,007704611%23%0%1%11%53%
60Motta584,98631917413%5%3%11%5%64%
61DHfunz94,9025602868%8%1%14%4%66%
62MODS604,8582221464%35%0%7%19%34%
63Pablo584,843745315%28%0%7%15%35%
64lnblk74,8251569736%6%0%0%0%58%
65ROBOTron654,82118011032%3%0%0%5%60%
66Rnergigante654,795874944%19%1%5%14%17%
67Tails514,76024213936%16%0%6%15%27%
68Sensational684,7572591674%22%2%1%59%12%
69DiamondAcc574,7551006618%17%8%9%2%46%
70Jachuggy534,74118410578%8%0%2%3%9%
71Shepherd324,70431719919%23%0%2%8%48%
72Raevar574,6711145826%16%2%4%13%40%
73Jun264,6619874974%5%19%4%45%23%
74BuffyMuffin544,62731318810%21%0%3%9%58%
75Tremo754,624614067%10%0%5%8%10%
76RussDT474,62024012758%21%0%0%4%18%
77Kuroudo754,6061569058%23%0%4%1%14%
78DeadWish284,6041036422%3%8%28%14%25%
79Marlow204,5992071039%14%0%4%16%57%
80waterloo714,5711598328%24%0%6%14%28%
81Zexlyn544,564100600%1%0%34%42%23%
82OXGHebi304,5575382651%12%0%0%75%12%
83Mokka154,5512331216%6%2%4%19%63%
84Unknown394,52852026818%17%0%1%49%15%
85Pinkman604,47444223525%17%0%0%9%49%
86GGUltralisk654,457117739%9%2%24%5%51%
87puddley494,41324013422%11%0%0%11%56%
88否栄冠は我に在り564,41122312529%28%0%7%13%23%
89Nathanatos574,39229814312%60%0%6%3%19%
90IMBOB434,38954627412%42%0%1%2%44%
91WHReb434,3655232675%19%3%27%4%42%
92Wish84,296753817%8%0%41%5%28%
93Princess674,26498640%0%0%45%10%45%
94porky404,22945423128%23%4%13%11%21%
95Zero654,225884383%0%0%0%2%15%
96zInsideout544,21472837118%5%3%0%65%8%
97ÛуăŤĦǒmãblÊ284,169117573%74%0%2%6%15%
98Sunstrider594,1638314273%12%0%0%16%69%
99FantaFiction964,1561739536%7%0%0%49%8%
100STRMepic744,11247625110%32%7%3%12%36%