Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 5 Storm League

Last Updated: Friday, May 7, 2021 10:01 AMUTC
1
GGIsRlyBad
9,594 Ranked Points
188 Wins
2
Liam
9,463 Ranked Points
44 Wins
3
SQUiRREL
9,458 Ranked Points
172 Wins
4
TFzugrug
9,056 Ranked Points
132 Wins
5
Roger
9,041 Ranked Points
63 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1GGIsRlyBad19,5943201881%11%0%0%35%53%
2Liam29,46367446%63%0%16%10%4%
3SQUiRREL19,45831417230%1%2%0%16%51%
4TFzugrug49,05620813221%20%3%8%25%22%
5Roger29,0411056313%7%0%6%6%69%
6FNCibstep28,993946118%27%1%5%22%27%
7RightClicker48,9842241385%13%0%2%24%55%
8TFzugrug28,9281729822%26%4%9%14%26%
9STRMibtingz38,92625513716%25%3%7%18%31%
10STRMBBJ18,8403581953%8%1%3%71%14%
11Derenash48,7472001232%7%3%31%3%56%
12OXGMadara48,6522281352%17%7%5%0%69%
13Zhilai28,6332901640%38%0%33%0%29%
14Nathanatos78,52771431%73%0%17%0%8%
15GGfancypants48,4402281236%27%4%12%11%39%
16SIMKure88,4372731528%34%4%18%3%32%
17CMcattle58,4251046968%24%0%0%2%6%
18dalasraseac148,36944124164%10%2%0%14%10%
19ONYXGotfilth18,2341991135%18%1%9%4%64%
20Liam30K208,0981971133%75%0%3%9%10%
21Jinek178,0091228434%16%0%3%5%42%
22TheKure67,9941619811%15%1%35%4%35%
23Anchovy227,91121513876%11%1%0%5%6%
24SavageDroggo177,9103021599%26%4%3%11%46%
25WHUnaverted77,88535618010%31%2%12%5%41%
26scaling87,878915610%16%4%35%8%26%
27Caesarsalad127,86318510437%6%1%0%44%12%
28CraftyTrent237,72824613413%7%0%1%65%13%
29IMBOB157,7154923094%36%0%4%1%55%
30SIMLutano77,45884642721%24%1%7%2%45%
31PyratRum67,3662671443%13%1%4%4%73%
32OXGHebi147,3286013043%10%1%0%72%13%
33Fan17,21819211815%30%2%8%3%43%
34Albatoxx227,2151006012%12%0%0%6%70%
35Kure17,190127828%14%6%28%1%43%
36ROBOTron317,18714410041%5%0%1%1%53%
37GetFluffed57,1041618540%18%1%4%1%36%
38Fatboinbox287,03729616043%28%0%2%6%21%
39lmaooo107,01116810851%20%0%1%4%24%
40Kelsier296,9422121186%28%11%2%9%44%
41Mike326,9376043185%21%0%0%5%69%
42YouDontLearn46,87025716445%18%0%0%1%36%
43Potato296,86769442214%15%4%17%12%37%
44LittleOgre69416,8553201725%59%0%1%16%20%
45FreePX136,84616311167%10%0%1%6%16%
46Random456,83554228618%7%1%28%17%30%
47FlavaFlav216,7443882058%18%6%12%14%42%
48Kalem476,74021811740%4%0%0%33%22%
49BBWhashmer396,73322313440%9%1%4%4%42%
50Maggus176,714181938%5%1%52%3%30%
51BigPexMcFlex466,6691841026%29%8%24%5%28%
52Bloom346,65694543%4%5%37%3%47%
53ONYXValamar166,63786490%12%1%13%69%6%
54Trem446,590755161%20%3%1%5%9%
55STRMQepi106,47023514026%19%1%4%2%49%
56ChampofHorde306,4422231212%64%18%1%9%7%
57Benif236,382985216%9%0%1%10%63%
58Shigity186,30080740726%8%2%8%18%37%
59Nintorii316,29323413520%38%2%3%18%20%
60Wish156,191976111%6%4%55%2%22%
61LFMDroplets376,1663221695%2%7%25%4%56%
62QTM176,0352311155%2%1%0%84%7%
63Blootsie546,0242961596%24%4%0%11%55%
64Von375,836815367%15%0%5%7%6%
65FlyestRaven75,78995748412%18%6%28%4%32%
66SIMhosty185,7004672325%1%10%1%6%78%
67TwitchdotTV615,6297183963%20%11%25%4%37%
68GGnintorii55,61865634113%42%4%1%28%12%
69JunCena95,611785441%27%1%6%6%18%
70PoPoJoe695,58429616210%58%0%0%6%24%
71Frostywind475,51087511%0%0%0%99%0%
72Bloodknight445,47465533023%9%0%7%5%56%
73Marlow685,41331317812%13%0%1%10%64%
74ONYXukkie135,3802181182%78%2%4%2%11%
75IIIIIIIIIII745,3321085615%8%8%14%8%46%
76MRSugarBear725,3287063665%17%2%6%1%69%
77Mochrie305,3232081091%2%1%1%14%80%
78DNAGalaxy495,3115492825%25%0%9%3%58%
79elllll375,3001327811%20%8%4%19%38%
80ShigityDPS405,2981407015%4%6%17%29%29%
81ƒăŤĦǒm775,2502601504%51%2%18%6%19%
82TTWolfE125,236120729%23%3%1%53%13%
83WHwearyday155,22527513915%3%4%1%64%13%
84Duncan435,2202111152%9%0%0%83%5%
85SWEATYNERD195,2171599841%23%0%1%1%35%
86CCLFreeAgent485,2074012125%17%4%12%2%60%
87GhostApple505,1626673479%64%0%0%8%18%
88Chaotic305,104115668%37%1%3%3%47%
89LarryDavid35,0571479742%20%0%0%1%37%
90TalkingTrees505,04827614732%21%2%2%12%32%
91WHZergling154,9841226816%39%5%11%5%24%
92HHEBBJ324,9792071291%3%1%0%83%13%
93Crazybezz394,95932616731%10%1%0%23%35%
94CMJTR614,9394662397%14%2%8%8%61%
95SIMjae114,8931135817%27%6%4%8%37%
96burnyburn724,8485362750%0%19%0%78%4%
97Atmosphere254,81571436440%43%0%1%11%4%
98Alexlextom884,78053828025%17%1%8%17%32%
99Raevar664,6391909821%19%2%7%8%43%
100who964,60714511716%32%5%10%3%34%