Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 4 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, November 19, 2020 3:02 AMUTC
1
Cronaz
10,988 Ranked Points
49 Wins
2
Mÿtic
10,345 Ranked Points
40 Wins
3
thang1337
10,151 Ranked Points
92 Wins
4
Acqua
9,885 Ranked Points
38 Wins
5
Картошечка
9,850 Ranked Points
129 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Cronaz110,988684921%38%0%0%38%3%
2Mÿtic110,345484025%10%2%17%13%33%
3thang1337310,151150929%2%0%9%21%59%
4Acqua19,88545387%60%2%0%0%31%
5Картошечка59,85022512917%65%0%0%0%17%
6Nano49,7692251264%15%2%2%0%77%
7Hansnaz49,75930917816%26%0%0%52%6%
8Iksir19,63425816621%22%7%0%27%22%
9Cris29,6227924995%17%1%1%2%74%
10CCDynouh59,5321691025%16%3%18%2%56%
11Knight39,494654555%3%0%3%0%38%
12maxbel129,412109611%36%1%4%50%8%
13SUPREME59,38779498%8%3%11%5%66%
14ToxicCrab89,344140789%6%0%15%2%68%
15Marlow29,32125514415%22%0%1%4%58%
16BrbSoaking149,31265412%91%5%0%0%3%
17TotalyMew179,3101145729%23%1%2%19%26%
18K3rilli4n169,16556354%13%0%7%25%52%
19blank69,08429015616%35%2%16%1%31%
20ǴȆNJǏ209,05685700%4%0%11%12%74%
21Halalkött79,0522281357%4%0%0%3%86%
22DHSbluray139,01771437%1%0%0%7%85%
23stefan39,0144642514%25%0%0%28%42%
24Jia249,0001217111%5%4%12%7%60%
25Mene138,9721309015%4%3%14%8%57%
26RainyDayEric128,936128691%7%0%1%43%48%
27Noizen218,93169406%22%0%3%13%57%
28Mozart28,8581388410%28%0%1%59%1%
29ZEACris218,857945133%48%0%5%0%14%
30Dreamshock178,82128715744%5%4%0%4%43%
31NightSn1PeR268,806623718%50%0%8%10%15%
32schizak1d328,6971206356%31%0%0%8%5%
33staubfinger188,68978439%72%0%0%1%18%
34Sesabos298,6872121186%17%4%11%19%42%
35captenrex358,6151468110%9%0%0%61%20%
36Tritko318,6037553994%9%1%1%66%19%
37Tracer168,55972444%19%8%26%0%42%
38Erwin278,53644322930%28%2%5%0%36%
39EPICDREAM378,5042061162%0%4%0%2%91%
40Ironside408,47453350%13%0%4%0%83%
41CrazyArtDaky418,46865438%11%0%3%5%74%
42Bishepss328,4591571274%4%0%1%13%77%
43Pruneau438,4252001137%1%1%0%86%6%
44SSKUltralisk258,39298540%5%4%32%1%58%
45jeanjean308,377119675%3%0%3%61%28%
4674721877079937686078,31426014350%16%1%3%15%15%
47TemplarKotJ218,2911751030%3%0%1%5%91%
48GGNic28,2756583777%20%1%16%11%44%
49Parnax278,27138420344%8%0%1%5%42%
50Scorch298,26819410017%8%0%0%61%14%
51Arkunnis348,2644212156%36%1%38%2%17%
52BorisAYAYA528,2521277339%35%1%0%10%15%
53RQGInsideD498,2371599610%13%9%15%6%47%
54bLaDe478,187934732%59%0%1%2%5%
55Rektyynoob138,148634046%19%0%0%6%29%
56Dakimakura568,0492241345%87%4%0%1%3%
57GGYasu118,04078443%10%0%3%51%33%
58GGT358,02872387%26%3%4%6%54%
59Shirokey598,02263352%2%0%0%81%16%
60ERC20608,01556229717%33%0%1%11%38%
61Griefer3527,98732716818%29%5%9%14%25%
62AlexBadMan237,96495530%2%4%0%89%4%
63GrieferXLFT187,957110614%64%2%14%0%17%
64GodOfTheWest117,9431579215%36%2%3%8%37%
65GhostVirus597,92175525%5%0%1%37%51%
66Thanos187,9131759632%13%1%1%36%18%
67Toyohisa557,910105596%11%4%6%19%54%
68Unrealxqt487,86531716026%8%0%0%22%44%
69GGSvampgroot167,8442281289%33%6%11%1%41%
70Xavalosh707,8182101132%4%0%0%90%4%
71Link557,818106627%22%11%0%50%10%
72Reformrepa677,80290650%4%0%0%1%94%
73Mimikkyu457,79020110110%3%1%26%8%52%
74Foix667,76361522%64%33%0%0%2%
75Ultralisk217,746128692%4%6%33%1%54%
76Müllgrube627,7421268226%1%0%2%0%71%
77IngegnerCane637,708884614%31%5%7%15%30%
78Demo327,70728214912%27%1%4%23%33%
79Alvarus77,7067313715%10%2%2%14%67%
80w1sh787,7003641951%54%0%3%12%30%
81Lanmao237,687121670%1%0%0%98%1%
82Denardo277,684814472%25%0%0%0%4%
83CCDaykwaza67,6773551976%46%0%13%1%34%
84Stanpard267,618754112%1%8%5%0%73%
85CMdarkmok277,6061447614%50%6%12%2%17%
86Battletag67,595107617%7%1%10%2%74%
87ET0MyX127,587152799%3%0%1%11%77%
88Atmos617,57133818612%39%7%0%12%31%
89Cesc717,5482371275%4%0%0%49%41%
90WhiteTiger587,5462501353%12%0%2%4%79%
91itrax367,538111607%27%0%0%10%56%
92DiHArthi797,5351458135%17%0%1%26%21%
93McMarauder937,4751327914%11%2%0%45%29%
94РгѻвӏџЅ677,473864424%14%0%14%15%33%
95CABAL787,466976246%10%6%0%1%36%
96TvdH967,46226113148%8%0%3%28%12%
97aVoVaL667,425122747%13%1%13%24%42%
98Moldavius377,42121310715%9%8%4%12%52%
99GodValhalla767,41324912813%19%4%14%2%49%
100Rag27,4112731514%15%3%20%1%57%