Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 4 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, November 26, 2020 11:00 AMUTC
1
Kure
10,825 Ranked Points
51 Wins
2
SSKcattle
9,763 Ranked Points
131 Wins
3
gansini
9,703 Ranked Points
46 Wins
4
SIMKure
9,599 Ranked Points
155 Wins
5
TFzugrug
9,489 Ranked Points
94 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Kure110,825705110%11%1%51%3%23%
2SSKcattle29,76323413159%32%0%0%0%10%
3gansini39,70370464%14%1%20%1%59%
4SIMKure29,5992691557%29%4%26%1%32%
5TFzugrug29,4891699418%15%5%5%9%49%
6ibtingz69,45628115421%15%4%2%20%38%
7FNCibstep79,3531679116%15%5%5%21%38%
8SSKHide59,216100713%1%2%0%92%2%
9scaling89,09424917613%16%1%37%1%31%
10CCRutzou49,0434242473%14%12%17%4%50%
11OXGP98,98992563%39%5%3%1%48%
12Fantaro78,98639821112%31%3%16%5%33%
13Zhilai28,904137751%36%0%35%0%28%
14lnblk128,8521589631%49%1%0%0%20%
15BBJ30K98,7584182264%10%4%1%69%13%
16WHUnaverted168,62839520112%16%5%9%6%52%
17Wanheda58,627130827%42%1%41%3%7%
18OXGRedRobot28,5901699976%19%0%1%1%4%
19CCDynouh198,5462151602%9%1%11%2%74%
20SIMLegacY58,4922091087%9%3%0%73%9%
21Azyrite48,3943892336%15%1%10%3%66%
22Mokka38,333164948%18%0%0%5%68%
23Trem108,2981327083%14%0%0%0%3%
24OXGNazmas128,27222812410%59%7%17%0%7%
25MasonBlaze128,24475423%47%0%3%29%19%
26KNIP138,240124621%0%3%40%24%32%
27CCHebi88,180182966%15%3%0%65%11%
28Leonblack288,12816710426%52%0%0%1%21%
29Lightbringer108,067784614%9%0%21%3%53%
30Chaotic198,0232111075%9%1%1%5%79%
31trainbus207,9831599852%33%0%0%0%15%
32fancypants237,9332681547%16%3%4%3%66%
33CookieMan17,927144831%16%1%8%1%74%
34fasdfasdzzxx97,9241699321%16%3%23%4%33%
35lmaooo177,9071639429%37%0%2%0%32%
36SSKGotfilth167,8793531815%9%3%11%7%65%
37Cooler287,848135723%18%4%1%1%72%
38MrX257,83674388%34%1%3%8%46%
39Tai30K97,8172431335%27%2%5%7%55%
40Fury30k307,7161779656%31%1%1%4%8%
41SIMLutano127,6014012115%6%1%18%1%71%
42Avrileera347,5971579050%13%5%2%7%23%
43Von397,542956331%36%0%9%7%17%
44thecrazyazn237,4431025216%24%10%0%9%42%
45SmurfKa377,425864810%17%1%6%8%57%
46Chicane437,40370351%11%0%0%0%87%
47OXGMadara67,2472671452%14%8%6%3%67%
48VGMLiam267,221110555%54%5%19%2%15%
49Udall30K297,1993481843%7%2%14%7%67%
50AOERules407,1503842034%8%0%6%4%77%
51Nathanatos467,091136727%79%0%5%3%6%
52Aiolos477,0901761201%5%0%28%2%64%
53SIMnoah297,0241196114%20%3%15%0%48%
54Ozymandias517,02482386%41%6%32%1%13%
55woozi346,9862831482%17%2%0%71%8%
56SIMhosty366,9663831932%9%9%1%7%72%
57Maggus526,9251979821%14%2%36%4%23%
58Rnergigante486,907703749%21%0%6%4%20%
59SWEATYNERD26,843945538%32%0%3%0%27%
60CCDaykwaza566,8401431029%65%0%11%2%13%
61Zlurd196,83727114012%7%12%0%11%58%
62RightClicker186,803116712%18%0%2%3%76%
63LFMDroplets246,7534342234%6%9%36%3%42%
64Kai396,73594579%13%0%4%10%65%
65GENTtsst576,7351027379%9%0%9%0%3%
66Jachuggy446,71220610874%15%0%1%3%8%
67Benif626,656643519%27%0%2%6%47%
68SSKUltralisk496,6493181703%7%9%16%1%64%
69Art616,52068370%34%0%24%0%43%
70Mene306,51626116916%2%2%7%3%71%
71TheGayFox266,43023811815%10%0%27%15%32%
72TheQepi706,42818113315%6%0%2%1%75%
73Quantum616,2915552858%9%4%0%69%10%
74ishb00566,252814637%22%0%0%0%41%
75TheKure26,24921515013%27%2%23%6%29%
76JstATrickstr766,12561357%25%0%21%2%46%
77PyratRum326,1025742933%13%3%1%2%77%
78Derenash556,09988506%10%0%39%3%42%
79Direwolfcry156,07973414%7%1%5%9%73%
80VladTheHuman806,055118863%3%0%21%0%73%
81daneski105,9922851504%9%8%16%0%62%
82WHYAMISODIAO165,956965014%28%24%3%3%28%
83SSKKyoCha535,94928819010%51%1%22%3%13%
84WHZergling635,93723012713%56%6%6%6%13%
85Caesarsalad215,79975137513%8%2%1%69%7%
86TLHasuObs30K205,7922081156%13%3%0%2%75%
87ethos875,655835634%7%7%0%27%25%
88Liam30K35,6551789011%62%2%11%0%14%
89YouDontLearn55,601885520%48%0%0%1%31%
90htown715,58557355%12%0%0%4%79%
91waterloo915,571774055%17%1%8%3%17%
92TTWolfE725,560158902%14%2%2%64%16%
93SQUiRREL315,54923912137%2%1%0%13%46%
94hobbes845,537814617%12%1%0%42%27%
95FreeHisXat605,492148739%16%2%30%0%43%
96Kyunky515,4831801044%12%6%9%29%39%
97Mochrie595,470184964%1%5%2%12%76%
98Bloom65,47068424%12%6%29%1%47%
99Mars815,3601668815%35%16%0%10%24%
100Skunther55,109955244%28%8%0%0%19%