Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 4 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, October 29, 2020 10:01 AMUTC
1
Rpol
10,331 Ranked Points
43 Wins
2
TheKure
9,375 Ranked Points
140 Wins
3
Zhilai
9,341 Ranked Points
68 Wins
4
SIMKure
9,323 Ranked Points
148 Wins
5
Mokka
9,261 Ranked Points
93 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Rpol110,33161438%8%2%57%2%23%
2TheKure29,37518114011%29%2%22%7%29%
3Zhilai29,341123681%37%0%33%0%29%
4SIMKure29,3232591488%29%4%27%2%32%
5Mokka39,261158938%18%0%0%6%68%
6CCRutzou49,1583051833%13%10%16%2%55%
7LegacY59,1291991048%8%3%0%72%9%
8TFzugrug29,1141478020%17%5%5%9%44%
9YouDontLearn59,001885520%48%0%0%1%31%
10Fantaro78,98639821112%31%3%16%5%33%
11FNCibstep78,9151598516%13%5%6%22%38%
12SIMLutano128,7422441316%2%0%10%1%81%
13Trem108,7211216581%16%0%0%0%3%
14CookieMan18,698105651%15%1%5%0%78%
15SSKcattle28,67722612459%31%0%0%0%10%
16OXGNazmas158,65320011011%57%8%17%1%8%
17OXGRedRobot28,5891337876%19%0%0%1%5%
18Funkhouser108,5671146143%32%0%0%2%24%
19Zlurd198,52624713211%7%13%0%10%59%
20lmaooo178,5071639429%37%0%2%0%32%
21Wanheda58,503825411%32%0%46%5%6%
22Bloom68,47068424%12%6%29%1%47%
23OXGMadara68,4522001133%17%6%6%2%67%
24fasdfasdzzxx98,4031156628%15%2%32%5%18%
25KNIP138,300120601%0%3%39%24%33%
26Azyrite48,1853642195%14%1%10%3%66%
27StaticKitty108,17362355%2%5%42%21%26%
28fancypants238,1612611518%16%3%4%3%66%
29Cooler298,050134723%18%4%1%1%72%
30ibtingz77,9881166317%16%4%3%20%41%
31Vespertine37,8861096013%63%4%12%0%8%
32Lightbringer107,882734315%8%0%22%3%51%
33VGMHebi87,828174916%16%3%0%64%11%
34Avrileera347,7991569050%13%5%2%6%23%
35OXGP157,79984494%39%6%4%0%48%
36woozi357,7862831482%17%2%0%71%8%
37Sammy97,748173967%29%1%1%9%53%
38MrX337,70069359%33%1%3%6%48%
39Iv5KING27,674108618%40%3%7%3%39%
40Direwolfcry157,66561380%8%2%6%3%81%
41TLHasuObs417,593131809%12%5%0%4%70%
42SSKGotfilth347,5332221115%10%5%8%7%66%
43CMFury427,427985557%36%0%0%2%5%
44Chicane447,40370351%11%0%0%0%87%
45SIMnoah297,3701095715%19%3%16%0%47%
46SmurfKa377,235774310%19%1%6%9%53%
47lnblk477,215704626%47%0%0%0%27%
48LFMDroplets247,1953801975%6%10%36%3%41%
49BBJ227,1832181166%13%5%1%63%12%
50BegForMercy177,14485414%2%0%6%12%76%
51ScottDark167,080123666%2%1%0%86%6%
52Hosty526,9352111062%12%11%1%7%67%
53Skunther56,909955244%28%8%0%0%19%
54Fan16,902563514%13%7%5%4%57%
55SWEATYNERD26,900583547%10%0%5%0%38%
56thecrazyazn236,864894417%22%9%0%9%43%
57・ロ・136,8356463370%0%20%0%79%1%
58Komorebi196,76961353%34%3%13%8%38%
59WHYAMISODIAO166,762935014%29%24%3%2%28%
60Leonbrown516,68844352%5%2%0%7%84%
61MichaelUdall296,6241901033%5%0%13%5%74%
62ishb00596,618633837%24%0%0%0%40%
63VGMLiam416,60274357%47%4%23%3%16%
64Art616,52068370%34%0%24%0%43%
65AOERules406,4942421305%7%0%9%4%75%
66Leongrey566,48844350%14%2%0%77%7%
67daneski106,3922851504%9%8%16%0%62%
68SQUiRREL316,34923912137%2%1%0%13%46%
69Kyunky516,2511781034%11%6%10%30%39%
70RightClicker186,240109671%17%0%1%3%78%
71htown716,18557355%12%0%0%4%79%
72Nathanatos486,177127657%80%0%4%3%6%
73GGnintorii86,17427714212%52%10%1%13%12%
74Noot436,150763511%14%0%11%18%46%
75GENTtsst756,144856276%9%0%11%0%4%
76Quantum736,0845482818%9%4%0%69%9%
77Valamar245,747126614%19%2%8%60%7%
78WHZergling635,72217910112%56%6%7%6%13%
79TheGayFox265,65721210314%11%0%24%17%34%
80Leonwhite795,589443598%0%0%0%0%2%
81EKevin345,5821849634%15%1%23%4%23%
82Dragonlich825,56171350%1%0%0%94%4%
83elllll585,523643716%41%11%6%5%22%
84Jachuggy845,5181688676%14%0%1%2%7%
85RedBeard675,5131781027%25%12%42%7%7%
86TigerJK445,4901859212%9%3%20%29%28%
87Mene305,47024415816%2%1%7%3%70%
88Insight465,436975020%7%0%1%8%64%
89Derenash555,42380436%10%0%40%4%40%
90Caesarsalad215,3905172579%6%3%0%76%5%
91Gorejaws285,314804133%60%3%0%3%3%
92Ivonz265,299633613%6%0%6%3%71%
93WHwearyday575,25829316214%6%1%2%65%12%
94GGSvampgroot375,2411821114%35%7%7%3%43%
95Felipe795,2343031569%2%0%1%5%84%
96Mars825,2241407515%33%14%0%11%26%
97worthless185,220194982%1%0%19%2%76%
98Ursafa285,166643621%16%3%8%0%52%
99TTWolfE725,160154872%14%2%2%64%16%
100Maggus755,1591145225%11%3%35%4%23%