Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 4 Storm League

Last Updated: Monday, November 23, 2020 11:00 AMUTC
1
Kure
10,757 Ranked Points
50 Wins
2
SSKcattle
9,763 Ranked Points
131 Wins
3
SIMKure
9,599 Ranked Points
155 Wins
4
gansini
9,589 Ranked Points
45 Wins
5
TFzugrug
9,489 Ranked Points
94 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Kure110,757695010%10%1%52%3%23%
2SSKcattle29,76323413159%32%0%0%0%10%
3SIMKure29,5992691557%29%4%26%1%32%
4gansini49,58969454%14%1%20%1%58%
5TFzugrug29,4891699418%15%5%5%9%49%
6OXGRedRobot29,2651649876%20%0%1%1%4%
7SSKHide59,216100713%1%2%0%92%2%
8FNCibstep79,2011618716%14%5%6%22%38%
9BBJ30K99,1024132244%10%4%1%69%13%
10scaling89,09424917613%16%1%37%1%31%
11ibtingz79,05927815120%15%4%3%20%38%
12CCRutzou49,0434242473%14%12%17%4%50%
13OXGP98,98992563%39%5%3%1%48%
14Fantaro78,98639821112%31%3%16%5%33%
15Zhilai28,904137751%36%0%35%0%28%
16lnblk128,8521589631%49%1%0%0%20%
17WHUnaverted178,65539320012%16%5%9%6%52%
18OXGNazmas128,65022612410%59%7%17%0%7%
19Wanheda58,627130827%42%1%41%3%7%
20Mokka38,533163948%18%0%0%6%68%
21lmaooo178,5071639429%37%0%2%0%32%
22SIMLegacY58,4922091087%9%3%0%73%9%
23Azyrite48,4303872326%15%1%10%3%66%
24Trem108,2981327083%14%0%0%0%3%
25MasonBlaze128,24475423%47%0%3%29%19%
26KNIP138,240124621%0%3%40%24%32%
27trainbus208,2351529553%34%0%0%0%14%
28CCHebi88,180182966%15%3%0%65%11%
29Leonblack298,12816710426%52%0%0%1%21%
30Tai30K98,1122341296%27%2%5%7%54%
31SSKGotfilth168,0683501805%9%3%11%7%65%
32MrX258,03773388%34%1%3%7%47%
33Lightbringer108,024774514%9%0%21%3%53%
34Chaotic198,0232111075%9%1%1%5%79%
35fancypants237,9332681547%16%3%4%3%66%
36CookieMan17,927144831%16%1%8%1%74%
37fasdfasdzzxx97,9241699321%16%3%23%4%33%
38Cooler287,848135723%18%4%1%1%72%
39Von397,755906131%36%0%9%8%16%
40Avrileera347,5971579050%13%5%2%7%23%
41woozi347,5862831482%17%2%0%71%8%
42thecrazyazn237,4431025216%24%10%0%9%42%
43SmurfKa377,425864810%17%1%6%8%57%
44Chicane437,40370351%11%0%0%0%87%
45AOERules407,1503842034%8%0%6%4%77%
46Nathanatos467,091136727%79%0%5%3%6%
47Aiolos477,0901761201%5%0%28%2%64%
48CCDynouh487,0352011492%10%0%12%2%73%
49SIMnoah297,0241196114%20%3%15%0%48%
50VGMLiam267,024109545%54%6%18%2%16%
51SIMhosty366,9503511772%10%9%1%7%72%
52Maggus526,9251979821%14%2%36%4%23%
53Rnergigante486,907703749%21%0%6%4%20%
54Kai396,88393579%13%0%4%10%65%
55SSKUltralisk496,8573111673%7%9%16%1%64%
56SWEATYNERD26,843945538%32%0%3%0%27%
57Udall30K296,8423301743%7%1%14%8%68%
58Zlurd196,83727114012%7%12%0%11%58%
59RightClicker186,803116712%18%0%2%3%76%
60Jachuggy446,76820410774%15%0%1%3%8%
61LFMDroplets246,7534342234%6%9%36%3%42%
62GENTtsst576,7351027379%9%0%9%0%3%
63TheKure26,66219914513%28%2%23%6%29%
64Benif626,656643519%27%0%2%6%47%
65CCDaykwaza656,6411369810%64%0%12%2%13%
66Ozymandias606,62780366%41%6%31%1%14%
67Art616,52068370%34%0%24%0%43%
68SIMLutano126,5103781985%5%1%18%1%70%
69Derenash556,49988506%10%0%39%3%42%
70Fury30k306,4931618556%33%0%1%4%6%
71OXGMadara66,4612591392%15%8%6%3%66%
72ishb00566,451804636%23%0%0%0%41%
73TheGayFox266,43023811815%10%0%27%15%32%
74TheQepi726,42818113315%6%0%2%1%75%
75daneski106,3922851504%9%8%16%0%62%
76SHreddedWInd376,35147324511%12%1%0%60%16%
77Mene306,32325816716%2%2%7%3%71%
78Quantum616,2915552858%9%4%0%69%10%
79YouDontLearn56,201885520%48%0%0%1%31%
80htown716,18557355%12%0%0%4%79%
81WHYAMISODIAO166,156965014%28%24%3%3%28%
82SQUiRREL316,14923912137%2%1%0%13%46%
83WHZergling636,13522912714%55%6%6%6%13%
84PyratRum326,1025742933%13%3%1%2%77%
85Kyunky516,0831801044%12%6%9%29%39%
86Direwolfcry156,07973414%7%1%5%9%73%
87Bloom66,07068424%12%6%29%1%47%
88SSKKyoCha535,94928819010%51%1%22%3%13%
89Caesarsalad215,79975137513%8%2%1%69%7%
90Skunther55,709955244%28%8%0%0%19%
91Mochrie595,659177934%1%6%2%12%76%
92ethos925,655835634%7%7%0%27%25%
93Liam30K35,6551789011%62%2%11%0%14%
94waterloo945,571774055%17%1%8%3%17%
95TTWolfE725,560158902%14%2%2%64%16%
96FreeHisXat605,4921467210%16%2%29%0%43%
97Mars815,3601668815%35%16%0%10%24%
98ScottDark165,282126676%2%1%0%87%6%
99WHBuds715,2762971600%2%1%0%56%40%
100hobbes845,163754217%12%1%0%40%29%