Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Saturday, 23 October 2021 03:01UTC
1
BPRaîku
11,195 Ranked Points
91 Wins
2
Ultralisk30k
10,317 Ranked Points
87 Wins
3
hades
10,049 Ranked Points
46 Wins
4
TLHasuObs30K
9,986 Ranked Points
241 Wins
5
Tracer
9,959 Ranked Points
120 Wins
1BPRaîku111,1951429164%13%0%2%2%19%
2Ultralisk30k210,317134879%9%4%34%3%42%
3hades310,049804614%14%0%0%1%71%
4TLHasuObs30K29,9864172412%10%2%1%5%80%
5Tracer59,95918612010%4%2%40%3%40%
6Nano49,8882861612%7%1%2%2%85%
7AnimeTlDDlES69,88643728718%71%2%0%5%4%
8Millibims79,6815793329%29%2%8%6%46%
9GGUltralisk69,6773001736%10%1%31%3%49%
10Gravity109,66453932310%17%1%25%3%44%
11Blodcool29,5454952736%14%1%13%5%62%
12Bishepss19,5354032509%11%0%10%8%61%
13GGJia39,48330316912%5%1%14%2%67%
14GucciFlops19,361885947%16%5%8%2%23%
15NotLikeThis119,26941023311%6%1%12%9%61%
16GGSvampgroot129,23221812721%50%2%14%4%9%
17Dynouh30K49,22156734010%7%1%15%4%63%
18CMAzyrite29,17825616211%4%0%14%2%70%
19Samael109,08315412212%50%1%9%8%19%
20ModCheque209,0265083095%20%0%7%8%60%
21SIMMene138,96360233917%7%3%6%8%60%
22blank138,91092448810%19%0%27%1%44%
23NovaOTP78,887895421%13%0%10%12%43%
24XIAOyinLONG238,795804616%34%0%5%28%18%
25Mimikkyu158,76919711463%17%0%8%1%11%
26Arabano188,74631216343%36%1%1%9%10%
27NpForCarry188,745105354110%13%4%6%10%58%
28CMMaxPassion238,6865162973%69%0%10%4%14%
29Alvarus48,6149825059%9%2%1%10%70%
30Mythic288,58926614021%19%2%20%16%23%
31PandaColada98,53045424015%4%3%4%8%67%
32Playé118,45688847647%17%1%5%18%12%
33XraYY30K78,40340621534%14%1%3%20%28%
34MataHari228,3994132696%14%0%1%1%78%
35deadInside348,39434018412%16%3%20%6%43%
36SneakySnail368,3931601106%4%0%53%0%38%
37internetl0v3358,393613582%15%0%0%3%0%
38GGHenn1ng158,323141761%0%0%0%99%1%
39Daykwaza30K18,26427116028%37%1%8%0%25%
40OTPFreshMeat408,19726615914%33%0%39%5%8%
41Meneldor418,1921517615%70%1%5%6%3%
42Denardo138,167965485%10%0%0%3%1%
43Муренас218,16796540%15%3%0%5%77%
44Gippe338,1351487713%26%0%0%41%21%
45SoHardstuck458,1351478120%18%1%33%4%24%
46Aillon468,12946024570%10%0%7%0%13%
47Guiltyspark478,06923912917%5%0%0%66%11%
48K3rilli4n288,05018010332%8%0%8%11%40%
49Veiksu498,0262661535%2%2%0%85%6%
50Хахаташка28,00417011333%11%3%14%8%31%
51aryon70117,97438519913%9%0%8%8%63%
52SleepyBear237,9621911095%1%12%0%50%34%
53DiHArthi537,94438220321%31%2%5%16%24%
54hate27,907915910%11%0%19%7%54%
55Revan227,89993500%10%0%0%0%90%
56STRMRutzou457,89929515111%12%6%19%16%36%
57RainyDayEric497,87537319722%5%2%2%16%52%
58SCOPEHGC2025217,86022311927%16%1%5%28%22%
59CMMakke87,7373061735%6%2%5%3%80%
60Renzah607,70652428057%4%0%6%4%30%
61ChibreBalèze257,68239019834%22%0%10%17%17%
62TheLegend27497,67665383%5%5%40%3%45%
63NNTAillon617,67519511170%4%0%9%0%17%
64DNAAblar197,65425415438%30%0%0%26%6%
65CMSmX267,6482861589%11%2%15%19%44%
66fanie227,64682242515%13%0%1%16%54%
67Experia187,58023712917%31%0%6%7%39%
68Stojo597,5503571868%9%0%0%20%63%
69HPTNano367,5363481768%6%19%11%2%53%
70KimikoNomura677,530119853%7%0%8%5%77%
71DI6AB6LO6287,48761932516%38%0%6%8%32%
72Next177,4872951884%6%3%15%10%62%
73BadBenny30K127,47450226380%8%0%2%3%8%
74FizzyElf67,470127770%0%0%0%91%9%
75dpsonkreatin297,4624642753%13%0%6%4%73%
76Crowned717,45828616125%11%1%29%6%28%
77GÁBOR547,44428414720%50%0%1%4%25%
78Legaman217,4431146118%10%1%0%21%51%
79STRMLauber87,43347225771%7%0%2%3%17%
80JOKER17,3961238311%2%2%14%2%67%
81Aether317,3941518123%19%0%22%2%34%
82LimÜwÜ487,3852061054%2%5%2%0%85%
83Nic77,3813632087%5%1%7%4%77%
84RQGschizak1d247,3291528074%16%0%1%7%2%
85Guxxi857,26146628910%9%7%6%5%63%
86Veurren867,2551879621%26%0%4%39%10%
87WarenOo357,25223512016%9%1%4%45%26%
88Silvars217,2114842460%0%0%5%1%93%
89DerSaftige897,20017812730%8%0%17%1%43%
90Mackoztl457,1911386964%22%0%1%7%7%
91Stalk127,1671256954%36%0%0%3%7%
92Ido877,11644424621%24%0%16%15%24%
93NicFangirl477,110149278816%4%0%15%11%55%
94SIMMascarade127,10236418814%32%2%18%9%26%
95phish957,0661679511%7%0%0%72%9%
96RQGdown4live217,05922111314%15%2%13%7%50%
97Grovepaw207,0567603841%14%0%0%31%54%
98RydzuSA137,05020410429%55%0%0%4%12%
99LE100JUL997,02919312226%4%1%16%5%48%
100captenrex16,9824622426%10%0%0%71%14%