Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, 16 September 2021 10:00UTC
1
Anchovy
9,922 Ranked Points
54 Wins
2
SavageDroggo
9,916 Ranked Points
38 Wins
3
OXGMadara
9,786 Ranked Points
70 Wins
4
Zhilai
9,162 Ranked Points
125 Wins
5
Yogurt
9,072 Ranked Points
92 Wins
1Anchovy19,922905453%11%4%0%12%19%
2SavageDroggo19,91655382%16%0%13%0%69%
3OXGMadara19,786111704%14%1%2%3%77%
4Zhilai39,16223612514%19%0%36%0%30%
5Yogurt59,0721539232%41%0%16%1%10%
6Roger48,817603917%2%0%2%13%67%
7Healer58,7991441190%0%0%0%100%0%
8DeadWish288,0041036422%3%8%28%14%25%
9Wish87,896753817%8%0%41%5%28%
10SmugWizard97,7993501981%3%1%11%3%81%
11Jujuneng77,71722912753%16%0%20%0%10%
12STRMibtingz27,7011388117%22%1%7%7%46%
13WHNintorii77,69541721820%40%2%2%19%17%
14DoUMissMe87,65628219515%12%0%0%3%70%
15LFMDroplets147,5742441262%2%5%31%3%58%
16scaling77,529153907%17%5%16%5%51%
17SQUiRREL137,524783723%0%0%0%23%54%
18Albatoxx117,52287467%14%0%0%6%74%
19QTM157,51066366%6%2%0%74%12%
20DHfunz97,5043992126%7%1%12%3%73%
21SIMKure47,4721277114%14%6%21%6%37%
22Duncan127,34292522%2%0%0%86%10%
23TheKure17,325815510%15%2%19%6%48%
24Kure47,1001358415%14%3%23%7%39%
25Duncan137,0921166414%12%1%0%58%16%
26Trem217,074685076%12%1%0%6%4%
27WHUnaverted57,02831516618%10%2%16%10%44%
28KureGG256,87821015710%18%3%21%5%44%
29Pepper286,77339019623%68%0%0%5%3%
30Liam30K26,7241578413%63%0%4%3%18%
31SevenFold116,527108644%5%2%10%2%78%
32ManChicken216,5272231189%21%1%30%13%26%
33Duncan226,51439823824%12%1%0%56%6%
34WHSlugHunter306,4472951669%8%1%0%74%8%
35NineEmperor276,3141166634%3%1%8%14%41%
36GetFluffed36,272764041%14%0%0%1%43%
37Mene376,170754215%3%0%1%4%77%
38Marlow205,894147757%14%0%5%16%56%
39RightClicker55,880109636%17%1%2%13%61%
40lnblk75,8721489237%7%0%0%0%56%
41Chaotic405,790194976%22%1%4%5%62%
42DHCæsarsalad215,77231115340%10%6%0%18%25%
43Mike265,7631236012%11%0%2%2%74%
44eStarTiger415,69555417%7%0%0%24%62%
45lmaooo65,60218211051%5%0%0%3%40%
46ÛуăŤĦǒmãblÊ285,56692481%84%0%2%7%7%
47Earthquake475,479116973%59%0%8%3%28%
48FNCibstep125,47720811020%12%2%12%13%41%
49SIMhosty235,4712481289%3%2%1%6%80%
50Supertai265,38920610429%22%0%21%8%20%
51lllIIIlllIII385,362122691%0%3%0%16%80%
52KNIP155,3452731571%1%7%32%13%45%
53GGfancypants105,32422511918%25%2%8%4%43%
54FreePX505,253845760%8%0%1%19%12%
55DHGotfilth445,2421397414%16%2%19%10%39%
56elllll565,232744730%12%4%3%27%24%
57Nephthys435,188584012%22%0%2%12%52%
58KEKW235,1481749326%14%3%13%12%32%
59Shepherd325,11129919120%21%0%1%8%49%
60Funkhouser485,07714410328%14%0%1%3%53%
61GhostApple565,063188943%63%0%0%2%32%
62llllllllllll475,04716810615%9%4%15%12%45%
63Leonblack145,0451106944%4%0%0%2%51%
64Nathanatos624,93921110113%53%0%6%4%24%
65porky404,87437919524%23%4%15%12%21%
66IlIlIlIlIlIl464,85845629616%20%6%12%11%35%
67ƁǞŜĦǮŖ524,8273591873%33%0%45%4%14%
68Zero654,816693581%0%0%0%1%17%
69FlyestRaven104,71944722510%23%3%24%7%33%
70JayShifts224,71028313913%16%16%22%11%23%
71GGUltralisk664,661111709%10%2%23%5%50%
72Alex444,65736320318%16%0%2%12%53%
73MODS704,6421811253%34%1%8%22%32%
74Rania734,615127870%1%0%39%18%43%
75Pinkman754,59142422626%17%0%0%9%48%
76Split2ends414,585553716%42%2%0%15%25%
77Rnergigante774,575774347%18%0%5%13%16%
78waterloo714,5741326928%24%0%7%14%27%
79・ロ・184,56581490%0%17%0%77%6%
80Mokka154,558177946%6%1%3%19%64%
81DudeAbides544,55420110241%52%0%0%2%5%
82ReT614,538784165%9%0%0%9%17%
83SIMLegacY214,52921210729%6%1%0%52%11%
84Rantore844,5161055810%75%0%0%9%6%
85BulGoCore534,5083412200%0%0%0%100%0%
86Carbon30k214,4223641863%4%1%15%3%74%
87Pablo784,394624415%26%0%8%18%34%
88否栄冠は我に在り634,39220811528%29%0%8%12%23%
89Dirix804,37671490%3%0%11%73%13%
90Shigity384,37527213236%10%2%7%19%25%
91WHwearyday154,311115664%5%2%1%82%6%
92NotMadara644,30686598%17%2%6%0%66%
93Chakramm664,24558432916%2%0%0%23%58%
94RussDT474,23920310857%21%0%0%3%19%
95Buns524,22725513518%8%0%0%63%10%
96BegForMercy874,214984921%1%0%0%10%67%
97ProudDadOf2354,1421306420%28%6%2%22%22%
98Saikatora454,13645324210%5%0%0%9%76%
99Daeneryzs624,1284202178%11%0%0%67%13%
100CMcattle54,0721799671%7%0%1%2%20%